Obsah

Konzultační hodiny  pro všechny žáky školy

Školní rok 2021/2022

 

Vyučující

Den

Čas

Andelová Dana, Mgr. 

středa

13.50 – 14.35 hod.

Balíková Renata, Ing.

úterý

14.00 – 15.00 hod.

Bartesová Jana, Ing.

úterý

13.50 – 14.35 hod.

Benda Martin

úterý

11.05 – 12.00 hod.

Blaha Aleš, Mgr.

úterý

úterý

13.45 – 14.35

13.00 – 13.45

Bogdanová Eva, Ing.

čtvrtek

13.00 – 13.45

Brzkovský Milan, Ing.

pondělí

pátek

11.05 – 11.50 hod.

11.05 – 11.50 hod.

Dobrovolný Tomáš, Mgr.

čtvrtek

7.20 – 8.05

Doležal Karel, Ing.

úterý

úterý

13.00 – 13.45 hod.

13.00 – 13.45 hod.

Dvořák Milan, Mgr., Bc.

úterý

čtvrtek

12.10 – 12.55 hod.

12.10 – 12.55 hod.

Dvořák Pavel

úterý

úterý

11.05 – 11.50 hod.

13.00 – 13.45 hod.

Goldová Lucie

čtvrtek

15.30 – 16.30

Hanzalová Taťána, PhDr.   

středa

13.00 – 14.00 hod.

Holík Leoš, Mgr.

středa

středa

13.05 – 13.45 hod.

13.50 – 14.35 hod.

Chaloupková Kateřina,Mgr.

středa

13.50 – 14.35 hod.

Kamarádová Jana, Ing.

středa

13.50 – 14.35 hod.

Karpíšková Ludmila, Mgr.

středa

13.50 – 14.35 hod.

Keremidský Marian, Mgr.

                 středa

úterý

       13.50 – 14.35 hod.

13.50 – 14.35 hod.

Kosíková Věra,  Mgr.

pátek

pondělí

13.00 – 13.45 hod.

12.00 – 13.00 hod.

Kotoučová Kateřina, Mgr.

středa

14.40 – 15.25 hod.

Kselíková Markéta, Mgr.

středa

13.50 – 14.35 hod.

Kubíček Libor, Mgr.

úterý

13.50 – 14.35 hod.

Kubová Olga, Ing.

čtvrtek

13.50 – 14.30 hod.

Kuchařová Věra, Mgr.

HT

úterý

úterý

středa

 

13.00 – 14.00 hod.

12.10 – 13.00 hod.

 

13.50 – 14.35 hod.

Lustigová Kateřina, Mgr.

úterý

13.50 – 14.35 hod.

Matějková Marcela, Mgr.Bc.

čtvrtek

čtvrtek

12.10 – 12.55 hod.

13.00 – 13.45 hod.

Mihalík Pavel, Mgr.

pondělí

13.50 – 14.50 hod.

Nedvědová Veronika, Mgr.

pondělí

13.50 – 14.35 hod.

Nechvátalová Hana

pondělí

13.50 – 14.35 hod.

Němcová Klára, Ing.

úterý

středa

13.50 – 14.35 hod.

13.50 – 14.35 hod.

Outratová Čeloudová Monika, Mgr.

čtvrtek

7.30 – 8.05 hod.

Pláňková Lucie, Mgr.

pondělí

13.00 – 13.45 hod.

 ŠMP, ŠVP, MP

13.50 – 14.35

Povolná Ivona, Mg.

středa

13.50 – 14.35 hod.

Pykalová Květoslava, Mgr.

CR

středa

pátek

PR, PO

pondělí

 

12.10 – 12.45 hod.

7.20 – 8.05 hod.

 

13.50 hod.

Řeřuchová Markéta, Ing.

čtvrtek

středa

13.50 – 14.35 hod.

13.50 – 14.35 hod.

Sabová Marcela, Mgr.

čtvrtek

pondělí

13.00 – 13.45 hod.

13.45 – 14.30 hod.

Senko René, Ing.

pondělí

13.00 – 13.45 hod.

Šablaturová Ilona, Mgr.

úterý

13.50 – 14.35 hod.

Šafratová Iveta, Mgr.

středa

13.50 – 14.35 hod.

Trojanová Michaela, PhDr.

čtvrtek

úterý

14.00 – 14.45 hod.

14.00 – 14.45 hod.

Tučková Hahnová Romana, Bc.

pátek

13.50 – 14.35 hod.

Varhaník Karel, PhDr.

úterý

pondělí

13.00 – 13.45 hod.

13.00 – 13.45 hod.

Vařachová Soňa, MSc

čtvrtek

úterý

12.10 – 12.55 hod.

13.00 – 13.45 hod.

Višňanský Jiří, Ing.

úterý

středa

13.50 – 14.25 hod.

13.50 – 14.25 hod.

Bednaříková Michaela,Mgr.

středa

13.45 – 14.30 hod.

Benda Martin, Bc.

pondělí

13.45 – 14.35 hod.

Čapounová Petra

pondělí

13.00 – 13.45 hod.

Hudečková Dagmar, Bc.

úterý

13.00 – 14.00 hod.

Chovancová Veronika, Mgr.

úterý

středa

13.00 – 13.45 hod.

13.00 – 13.45 hod.

Mahr Veronika

pátek

středa

12.10 – 12.45 hod.

12.10 – 12.45 hod.

Sedláková Zuzana, Bc.

středa

13.45 – 14.30 hod.

Soukupová Alena, Bc.

pondělí

12.10 – 12.45 hod.